Latest Results : 29/03/2018 - 26/04/2018

ACFL Division 1
21/04/2018
Baile Uí Laigheanáin 1-4vs2-11The Heath/An Fraoch Mór  More
Graiguecullen GAA 2-4vs2-11St Joseph's  More
O'Dempseys 1-14vs3-11Stradbally  More
Portlaoise GAA 4-15vs0-8Portarlington  More
15/04/2018
The Heath/An Fraoch Mór 0-9vs2-12Portlaoise GAA  More
14/04/2018
St Joseph's 1-7vs1-7Baile Uí Laigheanáin  More
Portarlington 1-12vs3-12O'Dempseys  More
Stradbally 3-13vs0-9Graiguecullen GAA  More
07/04/2018
O'Dempseys 0-10vs0-10The Heath/An Fraoch Mór  More
Portlaoise GAA 4-14vs2-4Baile Uí Laigheanáin  More
Stradbally 0-9vs0-11St Joseph's  More
29/03/2018
St Joseph's 2-9vs1-5Portlaoise GAA  More
ACFL Division 2
21/04/2018
Barrowhouse GAA 2-7vs0-10Timahoe  More
Courtwood 3-26vs1-8Ballyfin CLG  More
19/04/2018
Clonaslee St Manmans/Cluain na Slí Naomh Meanmain 1-11vs2-10Park Ratheniska  More
O'Dempseys 5-15vs2-7Kilcavan  More
14/04/2018
Annanough 1-8vs3-15Courtwood  More
06/04/2018
Barrowhouse GAA 3-13vs1-7Annanough  More
02/04/2018
Park Ratheniska 1-9vs0-9Ballyfin CLG  More
01/04/2018
Courtwood 2-19vs2-6O'Dempseys  More
Graiguecullen GAA 1-7vs3-7St Joseph's  More
30/03/2018
Kilcavan 1-7vs1-16Clonaslee St Manmans/Cluain na Slí Naomh Meanmain  More
ACFL Division 3
24/04/2018
Baile Uí Laigheanáin 2-8vs2-5O'Dempseys  More
Ballyroan Abbey 3-17vs1-6Timahoe  More
Mountmellick -vs-Portarlington Conceded by Mountmellick  More
The Rock -vs-Killeshin Conceded by Killeshin  More
Portlaoise GAA 1-5vs1-11Stradbally  More
10/04/2018
Portarlington 4-11vs0-12The Rock  More
Killeshin 0-12vs2-7Portlaoise GAA  More
O'Dempseys 2-8vs0-8Mountmellick  More
Stradbally 1-6vs0-9The Heath/An Fraoch Mór  More
Timahoe 2-7vs1-10Baile Uí Laigheanáin  More
30/03/2018
Baile Uí Laigheanáin 3-11vs2-4Ballyroan Abbey  More
ACFL Division 1B
21/04/2018
Arles/Killeen 2-10vs1-9Killeshin  More
Arles Kilcruise 1-14vs0-9Rosenallis  More
Ballyroan Abbey 3-13vs2-15Mountmellick  More
19/04/2018
Emo 2-8vs2-11Crettyard  More
14/04/2018
Crettyard 0-8vs2-7Ballyroan Abbey  More
Killeshin 1-12vs1-12Arles Kilcruise  More
Rosenallis 1-10vs2-18Emo  More
Mountmellick 2-9vs0-8Arles/Killeen  More
07/04/2018
Arles/Killeen 6-13vs0-5Crettyard  More
Emo 1-9vs1-5Arles Kilcruise  More
Mountmellick 1-11vs0-15Killeshin  More
30/03/2018
Crettyard 0-6vs1-13Mountmellick  More
ACFL Division 4
21/04/2018
Spink -vs-The Harps Conceded by The Harps  More
19/04/2018
Camross GAA Club 2-13vs3-12Rosenallis  More
15/04/2018
Arles/Killeen 0-14vs1-10Spink  More
Arles Kilcruise 2-16vs3-5The Rock  More
Emo -vs-Crettyard Conceded by Crettyard  More
03/04/2018
The Rock 0-12vs1-6Arles/Killeen  More
01/04/2018
Crettyard 0-9vs3-13Arles Kilcruise  More
ACFL Division 5 Group A
18/04/2018
St Joseph's 3-13vs3-6Annanough  More
Courtwood 2-15vs4-14Graiguecullen GAA  More
15/04/2018
Park Ratheniska 5-4vs5-8Portarlington  More
08/04/2018
Annanough -vs-Courtwood Conceded by Annanough  More
Graiguecullen GAA 5-15vs0-4Park Ratheniska  More
Portarlington 0-6vs3-13St Joseph's  More
ACFL Division 5 Group B
25/04/2018
Tromaire/Trumera 1-9vs1-6Naomh Fiontáin Maighean Rátha  More
18/04/2018
Ballyfin CLG 1-9vs1-5Tromaire/Trumera  More
Colt/St Fintan's/Coillte 1-13vs1-7Borris In Ossory  More
11/04/2018
Borris In Ossory 1-4vs1-18Ballyfin CLG  More
Slieve Bloom Castletown 2-9vs3-6Colt/St Fintan's/Coillte  More
ACHL Division 1
15/04/2018
Camross 2-14vs1-11Abbeyleix St Lazarians  More
Borris in Ossory Kilcotton 4-19vs1-10Portlaoise GAA  More
Clough-Ballacolla 0-15vs0-8Castletown  More
The Harps 1-7vs0-10Rathdowney Errill  More
08/04/2018
Castletown 0-11vs0-16The Harps  More
Abbeyleix St Lazarians 2-16vs3-17Borris in Ossory Kilcotton  More
Rathdowney Errill 1-15vs3-17Camross  More
01/04/2018
Camross 2-7vs0-18Borris in Ossory Kilcotton  More
The Harps 3-15vs0-14Portlaoise GAA  More
31/03/2018
Clough-Ballacolla 1-15vs0-13Abbeyleix St Lazarians  More
ACHL Division 1A
25/04/2018
Ballyfin CLG 1-12vs0-19Baile na Coille CLG  More
21/04/2018
Clonaslee St Manmans/Cluain na Slí Naomh Meanmain -vs-Naomh Fiontáin Maighean Rátha Conceded by Clonaslee St Manmans/Cluain na Slí Naomh Meanmain  More
17/04/2018
Rosenallis 1-17vs1-11Clonaslee St Manmans/Cluain na Slí Naomh Meanmain  More
15/04/2018
Naomh Fiontáin Maighean Rátha 0-11vs2-7CluainFhada  More
13/04/2018
Colt/St Fintan's/Coillte 1-15vs1-17Rathdowney Errill  More
11/04/2018
Rathdowney Errill 2-15vs1-12Rosenallis  More
08/04/2018
CluainFhada 0-12vs3-15Ballyfin CLG  More
Baile na Coille CLG 0-22vs0-16Colt/St Fintan's/Coillte  More
04/04/2018
Rathdowney Errill 5-19vs2-10Clonaslee St Manmans/Cluain na Slí Naomh Meanmain  More
31/03/2018
Colt/St Fintan's/Coillte 3-16vs2-15CluainFhada  More
Rathdowney Errill 3-16vs3-16Baile na Coille CLG  More
29/03/2018
Rosenallis 3-12vs1-7Naomh Fiontáin Maighean Rátha  More
ACHL Division 2
22/04/2018
Tromaire/Trumera 2-16vs0-9Castletown  More
Clough-Ballacolla 2-16vs0-5Borris in Ossory Kilcotton  More
15/04/2018
Slieve Bloom 3-9vs1-13Shanahoe  More
14/04/2018
Clough-Ballacolla 7-20vs0-8Castletown  More
13/04/2018
Mountmellick 1-14vs0-14The Harps  More
08/04/2018
Shanahoe 0-16vs1-12Mountmellick  More
07/04/2018
The Harps 1-9vs1-13Slieve Bloom  More
ACHL Division 3
25/04/2018
Ballypickas/Baile Piocas 4-14vs0-12Rathdowney Errill  More
14/04/2018
Borris in Ossory Kilcotton 1-17vs2-14Portlaoise GAA  More
13/04/2018
Camross 3-24vs0-7Naomh Fiontáin Maighean Rátha  More
12/04/2018
Park Ratheniska-Timahoe 2-19vs0-14Baile na Coille CLG  More
ACHL Division 4
25/04/2018
Camross 1-17vs1-12Kyle  More
Clough-Ballacolla 2-14vs1-21Abbeyleix St Lazarians  More
20/04/2018
Abbeyleix St Lazarians 0-19vs1-14Rosenallis  More
Rathdowney Errill 2-11vs1-9Park Ratheniska-Timahoe  More
19/04/2018
Colt/St Fintan's/Coillte 3-17vs2-16Clough-Ballacolla  More
07/04/2018
Kyle 1-11vs0-13Colt/St Fintan's/Coillte  More
Park Ratheniska-Timahoe 0-8vs1-4Camross  More
ACHL Division 5 Group A
17/04/2018
Ballyfin CLG -vs-Borris in Ossory Kilcotton Conceded by Ballyfin CLG  More
Camross 3-19vs2-6Clough-Ballacolla  More
Mountmellick 1-10vs3-15Portlaoise GAA  More
ACHL Division 5 Group B
17/04/2018
Ballypickas/Baile Piocas -vs-CluainFhada Conceded by CluainFhada  More
Graiguecullen GAA 1-14vs3-14Shanahoe  More
16/04/2018
Slieve Margy 2-6vs3-10The Harps  More
Palmer Cup
22/04/2018
Abbeyleix St Lazarians 1-19vs0-15Camross  More
Under-17 Football League Division 1
25/04/2018
Emo Courtwood The Rock -vs-Ballyroan Abbey Conceded by Emo Courtwood The Rock  More
Sarsfields 2-12vs0-5Portlaoise GAA  More
St Joseph's 4-10vs2-10The Heath/An Fraoch Mór  More
Stradbally Parish Gaels 3-4vs0-12Portarlington  More
20/04/2018
Portarlington 3-4vs3-11St Joseph's  More
18/04/2018
Ballyroan Abbey 1-14vs2-5Stradbally Parish Gaels  More
The Heath/An Fraoch Mór 3-13vs0-12Sarsfields  More
15/04/2018
Portlaoise GAA 3-9vs0-14Portarlington  More
11/04/2018
Killeshin Crettyard 2-12vs3-7The Heath/An Fraoch Mór  More
Sarsfields -vs-Portarlington Conceded by Sarsfields  More
St Joseph's 2-14vs5-11Ballyroan Abbey  More
Stradbally Parish Gaels 3-13vs4-10Emo Courtwood The Rock  More
02/04/2018
Emo Courtwood The Rock 2-8vs2-11St Joseph's  More
Portarlington 3-15vs2-2Killeshin Crettyard  More
The Heath/An Fraoch Mór 3-11vs5-11Portlaoise GAA  More
29/03/2018
Sarsfields 0-10vs0-2Emo Courtwood The Rock  More
Under-17 Football League Division 2 Group A
25/04/2018
Baile Uí Laigheanáin 1-5vs8-9Park Ratheniska  More
O'Dempseys -vs-Na Fianna Og Conceded by O'Dempseys  More
15/04/2018
Graiguecullen GAA -vs-Na Fianna Og Conceded by Graiguecullen GAA  More
11/04/2018
Na Fianna Og 6-11vs1-10Baile Uí Laigheanáin  More
Park Ratheniska 4-12vs0-10Graiguecullen GAA  More
02/04/2018
Baile Uí Laigheanáin 1-5vs1-14O'Dempseys  More
Under-17 Hurling League Division 1
22/04/2018
Clough Ballacolla Mountrath 5-16vs2-13Rathdowney Errill  More
19/04/2018
Camross Gaels -vs-Raheen Parish Gaels Conceded by Raheen Parish Gaels  More
13/04/2018
Abbeyleix St Lazarians 1-19vs3-15Ballinakill Gaels  More
Raheen Parish Gaels 1-10vs3-12Clough Ballacolla Mountrath  More
Rathdowney Errill 0-28vs2-7Camross Gaels  More
04/04/2018
The Harps 3-7vs0-6Raheen Parish Gaels  More
Camross Gaels -vs-Abbeyleix St Lazarians Conceded by Camross Gaels  More
01/04/2018
Ballinakill Gaels 2-10vs2-7Camross Gaels  More
Under-17 Hurling League Division 2
20/04/2018
Rosenallis 0-11vs3-17Borris in Ossory Kilcotton  More
18/04/2018
Clonaslee St Manmans/Cluain na Slí Naomh Meanmain -vs-Castletown Slieve Bloom Conceded by Clonaslee St Manmans/Cluain na Slí Naomh Meanmain  More
13/04/2018
Borris in Ossory Kilcotton 4-18vs1-13Portlaoise GAA  More
Castletown Slieve Bloom 1-20vs0-7Rosenallis  More
01/04/2018
Clonaslee St Manmans/Cluain na Slí Naomh Meanmain 3-5vs3-12Portlaoise GAA  More
Under-17 Football League Division 2 Group B
25/04/2018
Rosenallis 1-6vs3-12Spink  More
22/04/2018
Portlaoise B 2-10vs3-4The Harps  More
16/04/2018
The Harps 1-8vs1-3Spink  More
15/04/2018
Clonaslee St Manmans/Cluain na Slí Naomh Meanmain 3-3vs3-6Rosenallis  More
08/04/2018
Spink 0-4vs3-11Portlaoise B  More
Under-15 Football League Division 1
23/04/2018
Na Fianna Og 1-5vs3-12Portarlington  More
20/04/2018
St Pauls 1-2vs6-19Portlaoise GAA  More
16/04/2018
Rosenallis 2-5vs5-8Ballyroan Abbey  More
St Joseph's 4-5vs2-10Graiguecullen GAA  More
Under-15 Football League Division 2 Group A
16/04/2018
Kilcavan 3-4vs6-8Clonaslee St Manmans/Cluain na Slí Naomh Meanmain  More
Mountmellick 1-3vs3-9Ballyfin CLG  More
Under-15 Football League Division 2 Group B
19/04/2018
Park Ratheniska Spink 8-11vs2-6Killeshin Crettyard  More
16/04/2018
Baile Uí Laigheanáin 1-2vs2-4Stradbally Parish Gaels  More
The Heath/An Fraoch Mór 4-13vs1-3Portlaoise B  More
Under-15 Football League Division 3
19/04/2018
The Harps 1-8vs4-8Ballyroan Abbey  More
16/04/2018
Camross GAA Club 4-8vs6-8Clough/Ballacolla  More
Rathdowney Errill -vs-The Rock Conceded by The Rock  More
29/03/2018
The Rock 5-4vs8-10Ballyroan Abbey  More
Under-15 Hurling League Division 1
23/04/2018
Camross 0-5vs2-8Castletown Slieve Bloom  More
Clough-Ballacolla 0-10vs3-13Abbeyleix St Lazarians  More
Portlaoise GAA 1-9vs2-13Rathdowney Errill  More
Rosenallis 2-13vs0-10The Harps  More
09/04/2018
Abbeyleix St Lazarians 1-9vs0-15Borris in Ossory Kilcotton  More
Castletown Slieve Bloom -vs-Clough-Ballacolla Conceded by Castletown Slieve Bloom  More
Rathdowney Errill 5-10vs0-12Rosenallis  More
30/03/2018
Borris in Ossory Kilcotton 4-16vs1-4Castletown Slieve Bloom  More
Rosenallis 5-15vs2-7Portlaoise GAA  More
Under-15 Hurling League Division 2
23/04/2018
Na Fianna 8-18vs3-5Clonaslee St Manmans/Cluain na Slí Naomh Meanmain  More
Naomh Fiontáin Maighean Rátha 8-9vs1-2Raheen Parish Gaels  More
21/04/2018
Park Ratheniska-Timahoe 5-10vs2-3Baile na Coille CLG  More
19/04/2018
Clonaslee St Manmans/Cluain na Slí Naomh Meanmain 2-5vs2-9Naomh Fiontáin Maighean Rátha  More
15/04/2018
Naomh Fiontáin Maighean Rátha -vs-Baile na Coille CLG Conceded by Baile na Coille CLG  More
09/04/2018
Baile na Coille CLG 2-7vs3-15Na Fianna  More
St Pauls -vs-Park Ratheniska-Timahoe Conceded by St Pauls  More
30/03/2018
Raheen Parish Gaels 2-2vs3-9Clonaslee St Manmans/Cluain na Slí Naomh Meanmain  More
Feile na nGael A
08/04/2018
Castletown 3-5vs2-4Camross GAA Club  More
Castletown 2-4vs2-3Abbeyleix St Lazarians  More
Feile na nGael A Group A
07/04/2018
Abbeyleix St Lazarians 3-4vs0-6Clough/Ballacolla  More
06/04/2018
Abbeyleix St Lazarians 2-1vs4-8The Harps  More
05/04/2018
Park Ratheniska-Timahoe 1-4vs1-8Abbeyleix St Lazarians  More
The Harps 7-11vs1-0Clough/Ballacolla  More
Feile na nGael A Group B
07/04/2018
Castletown 1-7vs1-5Portlaoise GAA  More
Rathdowney Errill -vs-Camross GAA Club Conceded by Rathdowney Errill  More
06/04/2018
Camross GAA Club 2-2vs1-5Portlaoise GAA  More
Rathdowney Errill -vs-Castletown Conceded by Rathdowney Errill  More
05/04/2018
Castletown 1-4vs2-1Camross GAA Club  More
Portlaoise GAA 8-10vs0-0Rathdowney Errill  More
Feile na nGael B
08/04/2018
Borris in Ossory Kilcotton 2-4vs2-5Baile na Coille CLG  More
Baile na Coille CLG 1-10vs2-0Na Fianna  More
Borris in Ossory Kilcotton 6-1vs0-0Raheen Parish Gaels  More
Feile na nGael B Group A
07/04/2018
Borris in Ossory Kilcotton 2-4vs1-2Rosenallis  More
Clonaslee St Manmans/Cluain na Slí Naomh Meanmain -vs-Na Fianna Conceded by Clonaslee St Manmans/Cluain na Slí Naomh Meanmain  More
Clonaslee St Manmans/Cluain na Slí Naomh Meanmain -vs-Rosenallis Conceded by Clonaslee St Manmans/Cluain na Slí Naomh Meanmain  More
Rosenallis 1-5vs2-3Na Fianna  More
06/04/2018
Borris in Ossory Kilcotton -vs-Clonaslee St Manmans/Cluain na Slí Naomh Meanmain Conceded by Clonaslee St Manmans/Cluain na Slí Naomh Meanmain  More
05/04/2018
Na Fianna 2-4vs4-7Borris in Ossory Kilcotton  More
Feile na nGael B Group B
07/04/2018
Baile na Coille CLG -vs-St Paul's Portarlington Conceded by St Paul's Portarlington  More
Naomh Fiontáin Maighean Rátha 1-5vs0-2Raheen Parish Gaels  More
06/04/2018
St Paul's Portarlington 0-0vs2-6Raheen Parish Gaels  More
Baile na Coille CLG 5-11vs0-1Naomh Fiontáin Maighean Rátha  More
05/04/2018
Naomh Fiontáin Maighean Rátha 3-7vs1-0St Paul's Portarlington  More
Raheen Parish Gaels 1-5vs2-10Baile na Coille CLG  More
Feile Peil na nOg A
15/04/2018
Portarlington 0-0vs6-5Portlaoise GAA  More
Feile Peil na nOg A Group A
14/04/2018
Portarlington 8-8vs6-6St Pauls  More
13/04/2018
Ballyroan Abbey -vs-Portarlington Conceded by Ballyroan Abbey  More
12/04/2018
St Pauls -vs-Ballyroan Abbey Conceded by Ballyroan Abbey  More
Feile Peil na nOg A Group B
14/04/2018
St Joseph's 0-3vs2-5Portlaoise GAA  More
13/04/2018
Killeshin Crettyard -vs-St Joseph's Conceded by Killeshin Crettyard  More
12/04/2018
Portlaoise GAA -vs-Killeshin Crettyard Conceded by Killeshin Crettyard  More
Feile Peil na nOg B
15/04/2018
The Heath/An Fraoch Mór 1-1vs6-6Graiguecullen GAA  More
Na Fianna Og 4-1vs8-3Na Fianna Og/Graiguecullen  More
The Heath/An Fraoch Mór 2-6vs1-4Stradbally Parish Gaels  More
Feile Peil na nOg B Group A
14/04/2018
Clonaslee St Manmans/Cluain na Slí Naomh Meanmain -vs-Baile Uí Laigheanáin Conceded by Clonaslee St Manmans/Cluain na Slí Naomh Meanmain  More
Na Fianna Og 2-1vs0-3Kilcavan  More
13/04/2018
Baile Uí Laigheanáin 2-3vs8-3Kilcavan  More
Clonaslee St Manmans/Cluain na Slí Naomh Meanmain -vs-Na Fianna Og Conceded by Clonaslee St Manmans/Cluain na Slí Naomh Meanmain  More
12/04/2018
Kilcavan -vs-Clonaslee St Manmans/Cluain na Slí Naomh Meanmain Conceded by Clonaslee St Manmans/Cluain na Slí Naomh Meanmain  More
Na Fianna Og 4-6vs0-5Baile Uí Laigheanáin  More
Feile Peil na nOg B Group B
14/04/2018
Rosenallis -vs-The Harps Conceded by Rosenallis  More
Spink -vs-Graiguecullen GAA Conceded by Spink  More
13/04/2018
Graiguecullen GAA 2-6vs0-6The Harps  More
Spink 4-7vs5-1Rosenallis  More
12/04/2018
Rosenallis 0-2vs5-7Graiguecullen GAA  More
The Harps 4-9vs2-2Spink  More
Feile Peil na nOg B Group C
14/04/2018
Mountmellick -vs-Ballyfin CLG Conceded by Ballyfin CLG  More
The Heath/An Fraoch Mór -vs-Portlaoise B Conceded by Portlaoise B  More
13/04/2018
Portlaoise B -vs-Ballyfin CLG Conceded by Portlaoise B  More
The Heath/An Fraoch Mór 5-7vs0-3Mountmellick  More
12/04/2018
Ballyfin CLG 1-5vs3-8The Heath/An Fraoch Mór  More
Mountmellick -vs-Portlaoise B Conceded by Portlaoise B  More
Feile Peil na nOg B Group D
14/04/2018
Stradbally Parish Gaels 7-11vs1-4O'Dempseys  More
13/04/2018
Camross GAA Club 1-3vs1-6Stradbally Parish Gaels  More
12/04/2018
O'Dempseys 0-8vs2-4Camross GAA Club  More
Under-13 Football League Division 1
24/04/2018
Portlaoise GAA 0-5vs2-8Baile Uí Laigheanáin  More
20/04/2018
Ballyroan Abbey 3-12vs2-3Stradbally Parish Gaels  More
Killeshin Crettyard 2-24vs1-2Graiguecullen GAA  More
Portarlington 1-10vs5-12St Pauls  More
St Joseph's 4-5vs5-11Kilcavan  More
10/04/2018
Graiguecullen GAA 1-7vs4-15Ballyroan Abbey  More
06/04/2018
Graiguecullen GAA 2-2vs5-8Portarlington  More
05/04/2018
Kilcavan 3-3vs4-6Baile Uí Laigheanáin  More
04/04/2018
St Pauls -vs-Portlaoise GAA Conceded by Portlaoise GAA  More
01/04/2018
Kilcavan 7-6vs3-1Portlaoise GAA  More
St Pauls 6-7vs1-4Ballyroan Abbey  More
29/03/2018
Baile Uí Laigheanáin 3-5vs3-5Killeshin Crettyard  More
Under-13 Football League Division 2 Group A
20/04/2018
Ballyfin CLG 2-7vs2-3Castletown  More
Camross GAA Club 7-5vs3-7Rosenallis  More
Clonaslee St Manmans/Cluain na Slí Naomh Meanmain 3-5vs6-7Clough/Ballacolla  More
10/04/2018
Ballyfin CLG 0-8vs2-6Camross GAA Club  More
Under-13 Football League Division 2 Group B
20/04/2018
Na Fianna Og 2-4vs7-3The Harps  More
O'Dempseys 3-14vs1-3Mountmellick  More
30/03/2018
Mountmellick 0-5vs0-9Na Fianna Og  More
Under-13 Football League Division 3
25/04/2018
Ballyroan Abbey -vs-St Pauls Conceded by St Pauls  More
Portlaoise GAA 7-6vs0-2O'Dempseys  More
19/04/2018
O'Dempseys 3-2vs3-15Spink  More
Portlaoise GAA 9-10vs0-1Ballyroan Abbey  More
The Rock 3-2vs2-5St Pauls  More
30/03/2018
Ballyroan Abbey 3-9vs3-5O'Dempseys  More
Stradbally Parish Gaels 0-7vs4-7Portlaoise GAA  More
Under-13 Hurling League Division 1
22/04/2018
Castletown Slieve Bloom 0-2vs3-15Camross  More
Clough-Ballacolla -vs-Portlaoise GAA Conceded by Portlaoise GAA  More
The Harps 7-7vs0-5Rathdowney Errill  More
18/04/2018
Camross 2-7vs0-6Clough-Ballacolla  More
Rathdowney Errill 0-1vs5-9Borris in Ossory Kilcotton  More
16/04/2018
Portlaoise GAA 0-2vs3-11The Harps  More
Abbeyleix St Lazarians 1-3vs2-6Castletown Slieve Bloom  More
02/04/2018
Borris in Ossory Kilcotton 6-8vs4-4Abbeyleix St Lazarians  More
Under-13 Hurling League Division 2
22/04/2018
Clonaslee St Manmans/Cluain na Slí Naomh Meanmain 1-6vs3-3St Pauls  More
Park Ratheniska-Timahoe 3-4vs3-5Naomh Fiontáin Maighean Rátha  More
18/04/2018
Raheen Parish Gaels -vs-Rosenallis Conceded by Rosenallis  More
Na Fianna 2-6vs0-3Park Ratheniska-Timahoe  More
Naomh Fiontáin Maighean Rátha 2-6vs3-4Baile na Coille CLG  More
08/04/2018
St Pauls 7-2vs1-3Na Fianna  More
02/04/2018
Baile na Coille CLG 9-8vs2-2Raheen Parish Gaels  More
Rosenallis -vs-Clonaslee St Manmans/Cluain na Slí Naomh Meanmain Conceded by Clonaslee St Manmans/Cluain na Slí Naomh Meanmain  More
Under 11 Go Games Football Competition Division 1
25/04/2018
St Joseph's 0-4vs3-5Portarlington  More
Under 11 Go Games Football Competition Division 2
25/04/2018
Ballyroan Abbey 2-2vs11-6The Harps  More
Graiguecullen GAA 2-4vs1-4Stradbally  More
Mountmellick 4-7vs1-0The Heath/An Fraoch Mór  More
Under 11 Go Games Football Competition Division 3
25/04/2018
Annanough 7-9vs0-3Clonaslee St Manmans/Cluain na Slí Naomh Meanmain  More
Clough-Ballacolla 3-2vs0-2Crettyard  More
Kilcavan 3-7vs4-0Castletown Slieve Bloom  More
Portlaoise B 2-5vs3-2Park Ratheniska  More
The Rock 5-3vs1-2Timahoe  More
11/04/2018
Annanough 6-10vs2-2Kilcavan  More
Crettyard 4-6vs2-6The Rock  More
Park Ratheniska 2-4vs3-8Clough/Ballacolla  More
Timahoe 2-6vs8-4Castletown  More
Under 11 Go Games Football Competition Division 4
25/04/2018
Portlaoise GAA 4-4vs1-4St Fintan's Gaels  More
11/04/2018
Na Fianna Og B 0-1vs3-9Portlaoise GAA  More
The Harps 5-4vs6-5St Fintan's Gaels  More
Under 11 Hurling
18/04/2018
Castletown Slieve Bloom 3-8vs1-5Borris in Ossory Kilcotton  More
Clough-Ballacolla 4-7vs1-0Rathdowney Errill  More
Portlaoise GAA 3-3vs5-10The Harps  More
Under 11 Hurling Division 2
18/04/2018
Mountmellick 1-7vs0-1Portlaoise B  More
Park Ratheniska-Timahoe 5-8vs2-2St Pauls  More
Portarlington 6-9vs2-0The Harps  More
Slieve Margy 7-1vs2-1Tromaire/Trumera  More
04/04/2018
Portlaoise B 1-0vs1-3The Harps  More
St Pauls 8-5vs4-2Slieve Margy  More
Tromaire/Trumera 2-2vs3-6Portarlington  More
Kilkenny Honda Centre Hurling League Roinn B Group A
18/04/2018
Clara 0-12vs1-9The Harps  More
15/04/2018
Emeralds 2-10vs1-11The Harps  More
31/03/2018
Lisdowney 0-8vs0-6The Harps  More



CLUBS: Membership Online - New Service
Laois GAA Website by SportLomo