League Table ACHL Div1A



The Harps 6600154718312
Rosenallis 640212784438
Rathdowney Errill 6402989808
Colt/St Fintan's/Coillte 631211796217
Naomh Fiontáin Maighean Rátha 621310710165
CluainFhada 620465128-634
Clonaslee St Manmans/Cluain na Slí Naomh Meanmain 610573105-322
Borris in Ossory Kilcotton 610583141-582




ACHL Div1A
18/03/2017
16:00CluainFhada 0-5vs2-15The Harps More
16:00Rosenallis 2-12vs1-7Borris in Ossory Kilcotton More
26/03/2017
12:00Clonaslee St Manmans/Cluain na Slí Naomh Meanmain -vs-Rathdowney Errill Conceded by Clonaslee St Manmans/Cluain na Slí Naomh Meanmain More
06/04/2017
18:45Naomh Fiontáin Maighean Rátha 0-11vs2-12Rosenallis More
08/04/2017
18:30CluainFhada 2-7vs1-9Colt/St Fintan's/Coillte More
09/04/2017
18:00Clonaslee St Manmans/Cluain na Slí Naomh Meanmain 1-9vs2-11Borris in Ossory Kilcotton More
18:00The Harps 0-23vs2-10Rathdowney Errill More
15/04/2017
18:00Naomh Fiontáin Maighean Rátha 1-14vs2-11Colt/St Fintan's/Coillte More
13/05/2017
19:30Rosenallis 0-17vs2-18Rathdowney Errill More
20/05/2017
19:30Borris in Ossory Kilcotton 0-15vs2-12CluainFhada More
19:30Colt/St Fintan's/Coillte 1-9vs3-19The Harps More
19:30Naomh Fiontáin Maighean Rátha 2-18vs2-8Clonaslee St Manmans/Cluain na Slí Naomh Meanmain More
02/06/2017
19:30Clonaslee St Manmans/Cluain na Slí Naomh Meanmain 4-7vs0-23Rosenallis More
19:30CluainFhada 1-9vs2-17Naomh Fiontáin Maighean Rátha More
19:30Rathdowney Errill 2-10vs1-20Colt/St Fintan's/Coillte More
19:45The Harps 4-23vs0-17Borris in Ossory Kilcotton More
09/06/2017
19:30Borris in Ossory Kilcotton 1-10vs1-16Rathdowney Errill More
19:30Clonaslee St Manmans/Cluain na Slí Naomh Meanmain 2-11vs2-5CluainFhada More
19:30Naomh Fiontáin Maighean Rátha 1-7vs0-17The Harps More
19:30Rosenallis 0-11vs1-11Colt/St Fintan's/Coillte More
16/06/2017
19:30CluainFhada 0-6vs5-25Rosenallis More
19:30Colt/St Fintan's/Coillte 5-24vs1-8Borris in Ossory Kilcotton More
19:30The Harps 2-24vs0-11Clonaslee St Manmans/Cluain na Slí Naomh Meanmain More
19/06/2017
19:30Rathdowney Errill 1-20vs2-16Naomh Fiontáin Maighean Rátha More
22/06/2017
19:45Colt/St Fintan's/Coillte -vs-Clonaslee St Manmans/Cluain na Slí Naomh Meanmain More
23/06/2017
19:30Borris in Ossory Kilcotton -vs-Naomh Fiontáin Maighean Rátha More
19:30Rathdowney Errill -vs-CluainFhada More
19:30Rosenallis -vs-The Harps More



CLUBS: Membership Online - New Service
Laois GAA Website by SportLomo