League Table ACFL Div 1A



St Joseph's 148332031693419
O'Dempseys 148242231913218
Portlaoise GAA 148152141734117
The Heath/An Fraoch Mór 147162111882315
Graiguecullen GAA 14716199190915
Stradbally 14707226225114
Ballyroan Abbey 143110155215-607
Arles/Killeen 143110184264-807




ACFL Div 1A
12/03/2017
12:00The Heath/An Fraoch Mór 5-12vs0-9Ballyroan Abbey More
14:00Graiguecullen GAA 3-10vs2-9Arles/Killeen More
14:00O'Dempseys 2-8vs1-7Portlaoise GAA More
21/03/2017
20:00Stradbally 2-8vs2-14St Joseph's More
25/03/2017
16:30Arles/Killeen 3-4vs7-11Stradbally More
26/03/2017
12:00Ballyroan Abbey 0-6vs2-8Graiguecullen GAA More
12:00Portlaoise GAA 2-11vs3-10The Heath/An Fraoch Mór More
12:00St Joseph's 2-8vs0-10O'Dempseys More
29/03/2017
19:30Portlaoise GAA 4-11vs3-6Stradbally More
01/04/2017
18:30Ballyroan Abbey 2-4vs2-7O'Dempseys More
18:30St Joseph's 2-9vs1-5Arles/Killeen More
18:30The Heath/An Fraoch Mór 1-5vs0-12Graiguecullen GAA More
09/04/2017
14:00Arles/Killeen 1-13vs3-12Portlaoise GAA More
14:00Graiguecullen GAA 0-9vs0-12St Joseph's More
14:00O'Dempseys 0-14vs0-10The Heath/An Fraoch Mór More
14:00Stradbally 0-16vs4-10Ballyroan Abbey More
15/04/2017
18:45Arles/Killeen 0-16vs1-8Ballyroan Abbey More
18:45O'Dempseys 2-16vs2-8Graiguecullen GAA More
18:45Portlaoise GAA 0-10vs1-12St Joseph's More
18:45The Heath/An Fraoch Mór 1-13vs0-13Stradbally More
23/04/2017
19:00Arles/Killeen 2-16vs1-17The Heath/An Fraoch Mór More
19:00Graiguecullen GAA 0-6vs2-9Portlaoise GAA More
19:00St Joseph's 0-12vs1-6Ballyroan Abbey More
19:00Stradbally 2-11vs2-10O'Dempseys More
30/04/2017
12:00Ballyroan Abbey 1-2vs2-10Portlaoise GAA More
19:00O'Dempseys 1-12vs2-9Arles/Killeen More
19:00Stradbally 0-19vs2-8Graiguecullen GAA More
19:00The Heath/An Fraoch Mór 0-10vs0-10St Joseph's More
13/05/2017
18:30The Heath/An Fraoch Mór 1-8vs2-11Portlaoise GAA More
19:30Graiguecullen GAA 1-8vs1-5Ballyroan Abbey More
19:30O'Dempseys 2-12vs2-6St Joseph's More
19:30Stradbally 1-11vs1-6Arles/Killeen More
19/05/2017
19:30Portlaoise GAA 1-8vs0-11O'Dempseys More
20/05/2017
19:30Arles/Killeen 2-8vs1-19Graiguecullen GAA More
19:30Ballyroan Abbey 2-11vs2-10The Heath/An Fraoch Mór More
19:30St Joseph's 1-14vs2-5Stradbally More
26/05/2017
19:45Graiguecullen GAA 0-11vs1-15The Heath/An Fraoch Mór More
27/05/2017
19:00O'Dempseys 3-14vs0-11Ballyroan Abbey More
28/05/2017
19:00Arles/Killeen 1-7vs4-14St Joseph's More
19:00Stradbally 0-19vs2-10Portlaoise GAA More
08/06/2017
20:00The Heath/An Fraoch Mór 0-13vs1-12O'Dempseys More
09/06/2017
19:30Ballyroan Abbey 1-9vs2-13Stradbally More
11/06/2017
19:00Portlaoise GAA 2-11vs0-6Arles/Killeen More
19:00St Joseph's 2-11vs1-14Graiguecullen GAA More
15/06/2017
19:30Stradbally 0-10vs0-12The Heath/An Fraoch Mór More
19:45Ballyroan Abbey 1-8vs0-13Arles/Killeen More
20:00Graiguecullen GAA 2-12vs1-8O'Dempseys More
19/06/2017
20:00St Joseph's 2-4vs2-11Portlaoise GAA More
22/06/2017
19:30O'Dempseys 0-17vs1-16Stradbally More
19:30The Heath/An Fraoch Mór 1-14vs0-10Arles/Killeen More
23/06/2017
19:30St Joseph's 0-12vs0-12Ballyroan Abbey More
24/06/2017
19:30Portlaoise GAA 0-17vs1-11Graiguecullen GAA More
29/06/2017
19:30Arles/Killeen 3-8vs4-12O'Dempseys More
19:30Graiguecullen GAA 1-15vs0-8Stradbally More
20:00St Joseph's 0-11vs1-11The Heath/An Fraoch Mór More
30/06/2017
19:30Portlaoise GAA 0-7vs2-6Ballyroan Abbey More



CLUBS: Membership Online - New Service
Laois GAA Website by SportLomo