League Table ACFL Division 5 Group B



Ballyfin CLG22003315184
Colt/St Fintan's/Coillte2110312563
Slieve Bloom Castletown1010151501
Slieve Bloom00000000
Naomh Fiontáin Maighean Rátha00000000
Tromaire/Trumera1001812-40
Borris In Ossory20021737-200




ACFL Division 5 Group B
11/04/2018
18:45Borris In Ossory 1-4vs1-18Ballyfin CLG More
18:45Slieve Bloom Castletown 2-9vs3-6Colt/St Fintan's/Coillte More
18/04/2018
19:00Ballyfin CLG 1-9vs1-5Tromaire/Trumera More
19:00Colt/St Fintan's/Coillte 1-13vs1-7Borris In Ossory More
19:00Naomh Fiontáin Maighean Rátha -vs-Slieve Bloom Castletown More
25/04/2018
18:45Tromaire/Trumera -vs-Naomh Fiontáin Maighean Rátha More
02/05/2018
19:30Colt/St Fintan's/Coillte -vs-Ballyfin CLG More
19:30Naomh Fiontáin Maighean Rátha -vs-Borris In Ossory More
19:30Slieve Bloom Castletown -vs-Tromaire/Trumera More
16/05/2018
19:30Ballyfin CLG -vs-Naomh Fiontáin Maighean Rátha More
19:30Borris In Ossory -vs-Slieve Bloom More
19:30Tromaire/Trumera -vs-Colt/St Fintan's/Coillte More
29/05/2018
19:30Naomh Fiontáin Maighean Rátha -vs-Colt/St Fintan's/Coillte More
19:30Slieve Bloom -vs-Ballyfin CLG More
19:30Tromaire/Trumera -vs-Borris In Ossory More



CLUBS: Membership Online - New Service
Laois GAA Website by SportLomo