League Table ACHL Division 1A



Baile na Coille CLG22004533124
Rathdowney Errill4202736944
Colt/St Fintan's/Coillte3201545134
Ballyfin CLG3201545404
Clough-Ballacolla2101453962
Naomh Fiontáin Maighean Rátha2101272342
Portlaoise GAA10011819-10
Clonaslee St Manmans/Cluain na Slí Naomh Meanmain30033866-280




ACHL Division 1A
23/03/2019
16:30Ballyfin CLG 1-12vs0-14Naomh Fiontáin Maighean Rátha More
16:30Clough-Ballacolla 2-12vs2-16Baile na Coille CLG More
16:30Rathdowney Errill 0-19vs2-12Portlaoise GAA More
24/03/2019
12:00Colt/St Fintan's/Coillte 1-13vs0-6Clonaslee St Manmans/Cluain na Slí Naomh Meanmain More
05/04/2019
18:45Rathdowney Errill 0-8vs0-13Naomh Fiontáin Maighean Rátha More
07/04/2019
14:00Baile na Coille CLG 1-20vs0-15Clonaslee St Manmans/Cluain na Slí Naomh Meanmain More
14:00Colt/St Fintan's/Coillte 2-18vs1-12Ballyfin CLG More
10/04/2019
19:00Ballyfin CLG 2-18vs0-16Rathdowney Errill More
13/04/2019
19:00Clonaslee St Manmans/Cluain na Slí Naomh Meanmain -vs-Portlaoise GAA More
18/04/2019
19:00Clonaslee St Manmans/Cluain na Slí Naomh Meanmain 3-8vs2-21Clough-Ballacolla More
19:00Rathdowney Errill 4-18vs1-11Colt/St Fintan's/Coillte More
20/04/2019
19:00Baile na Coille CLG -vs-Ballyfin CLG More
19:00Portlaoise GAA -vs-Naomh Fiontáin Maighean Rátha More
25/04/2019
19:00Clough-Ballacolla -vs-Colt/St Fintan's/Coillte More
03/05/2019
19:30Naomh Fiontáin Maighean Rátha -vs-Baile na Coille CLG More
06/05/2019
12:00Portlaoise GAA -vs-Clough-Ballacolla More
24/05/2019
19:30Clough-Ballacolla -vs-Rathdowney Errill More
26/05/2019
12:00Ballyfin CLG -vs-Portlaoise GAA More
12:00Colt/St Fintan's/Coillte -vs-Baile na Coille CLG More
12:00Naomh Fiontáin Maighean Rátha -vs-Clonaslee St Manmans/Cluain na Slí Naomh Meanmain More
21/06/2019
19:30Clonaslee St Manmans/Cluain na Slí Naomh Meanmain -vs-Ballyfin CLG More
19:30Portlaoise GAA -vs-Colt/St Fintan's/Coillte More
22/06/2019
19:30Baile na Coille CLG -vs-Rathdowney Errill More
19:30Naomh Fiontáin Maighean Rátha -vs-Clough-Ballacolla More
28/06/2019
19:30Naomh Fiontáin Maighean Rátha -vs-Colt/St Fintan's/Coillte More
19:30Portlaoise GAA -vs-Baile na Coille CLG More
29/06/2019
19:30Clough-Ballacolla -vs-Ballyfin CLG More
30/06/2019
12:00Clonaslee St Manmans/Cluain na Slí Naomh Meanmain -vs-Rathdowney Errill More



CLUBS: Membership Online - New Service
Laois GAA Website by SportLomo