League Table Intermediate Hurling Championship Group D



Rosenallis5311787537
Tromaire/Trumera42024861-134
Rathdowney Errill2110454143
Naomh Fiontáin Maighean Rátha1100249152
Clonaslee St. Manmans10010000
Camross10010000
The Harps20023544-90




Intermediate Hurling Championship Group D
22/07/2012
12:00Rosenallis 2-11vs1-12Tromaire/Trumera More
10/08/2012
19:30Tromaire/Trumera 5-9vs3-11The Harps More
18/08/2012
18:45The Harps 2-9vs1-17Rosenallis More
25/08/2012
18:30Naomh Fiontáin Maighean Rátha 3-15vs2-3Tromaire/Trumera More
02/09/2012
12:00Rathdowney Errill 4-10vs3-13Rosenallis More
08/09/2012
18:00Rathdowney Errill 4-11vs2-13Rosenallis More
15/09/2012
18:00Camross -vs-Rosenallis Conceded by Camross More
18:00Clonaslee St. Manmans -vs-Tromaire/Trumera Conceded by Clonaslee St. Manmans More



CLUBS: Membership Online - New Service
Laois GAA Website by SportLomo