Upcoming Fixtures : 17/06/2018 - 15/07/2018

Junior B Football Championship
11/07/2018
19:30Arles/Killeen vsCastletown Arles-KilleenMore
19:30Arles Kilcruise vsEmo Arles KilcruiseMore
19:30Rosenallis vsMountmellick Rosenallis GAAMore
19:30Timahoe vsThe Rock TimahoeMore
ACFL Division 1
17/06/2018
11:00Portarlington vsPortlaoise GAA McCann ParkMore
21/06/2018
19:30Baile Uí Laigheanáin vsPortarlington Ballylinan GAA PitchMore
19:30O'Dempseys vsGraiguecullen GAA O'Dempsey's GAAMore
19:30Portlaoise GAA vsStradbally RathleagueMore
19:30The Heath/An Fraoch Mór vsSt Joseph's The Heath GAA ClubMore
25/06/2018
18:30Portarlington vsGraiguecullen GAA McCann ParkMore
19:30Baile Uí Laigheanáin vsSt Joseph's Ballylinan GAA PitchMore
28/06/2018
19:30Graiguecullen GAA vsPortlaoise GAA Graiguecullen GAAMore
19:30Portarlington vsThe Heath/An Fraoch Mór McCann ParkMore
19:30St Joseph's vsO'Dempseys Tony Byrne ParkMore
19:30Stradbally vsBaile Uí Laigheanáin Stradbally GAAMore
05/07/2018
19:30Baile Uí Laigheanáin vsGraiguecullen GAA Ballylinan GAA PitchMore
19:30Portarlington vsSt Joseph's McCann ParkMore
19:30Portlaoise GAA vsO'Dempseys RathleagueMore
19:30The Heath/An Fraoch Mór vsStradbally The Heath GAA ClubMore
ACFL Division 2
18/06/2018
19:30Barrowhouse GAA vsPark Ratheniska Barrowhouse GAAMore
20/06/2018
19:00Barrowhouse GAA vsClonaslee St Manmans/Cluain na Slí Naomh Meanmain Barrowhouse GAAMore
23/06/2018
19:30Graiguecullen GAA vsO'Dempseys Graiguecullen GAAMore
19:30Kilcavan vsPark Ratheniska Kilcavan GAAMore
19:30Timahoe vsAnnanough TimahoeMore
27/06/2018
19:30Timahoe vsPark Ratheniska TimahoeMore
ACFL Division 3
19/06/2018
19:30Portlaoise GAA vsBaile Uí Laigheanáin RathleagueMore
22/06/2018
18:30The Heath/An Fraoch Mór vsBallyroan Abbey The Heath GAA ClubMore
24/06/2018
19:00Killeshin vsStradbally Killeshin GAA GroundsMore
19:00Portarlington vsThe Heath/An Fraoch Mór McCann ParkMore
25/06/2018
19:00Ballyroan Abbey vsMountmellick Ballyroan Abbey GAAMore
19:00O'Dempseys vsPortlaoise GAA O'Dempsey's GAAMore
ACFL Division 1B
21/06/2018
19:30Arles Kilcruise vsCrettyard Arles KilcruiseMore
19:30Ballyroan Abbey vsArles/Killeen Ballyroan Abbey GAAMore
19:30Emo vsMountmellick EmoMore
19:30Rosenallis vsKilleshin Rosenallis GAAMore
28/06/2018
19:30Arles/Killeen vsEmo Arles-KilleenMore
19:30Crettyard vsRosenallis CrettyardMore
19:30Killeshin vsBallyroan Abbey Killeshin GAA GroundsMore
19:30Mountmellick vsArles Kilcruise Pairc AcragarMore
01/07/2018
18:30Ballyroan Abbey vsCrettyard Crettyard GAA ClubMore
05/07/2018
19:30Arles Kilcruise vsArles/Killeen Arles KilcruiseMore
19:30Crettyard vsKilleshin CrettyardMore
19:30Emo vsBallyroan Abbey Ballyroan Abbey GAAMore
19:30Rosenallis vsMountmellick Pairc AcragarMore
ACFL Division 4
19/06/2018
19:30Crettyard vsThe Rock CrettyardMore
20/06/2018
19:30Camross GAA Club vsArles Kilcruise Camross GAA GroundsMore
19:30The Rock vsSpink The Rock G.A.A. ClubMore
22/06/2018
19:30Rosenallis vsArles/Killeen Rosenallis GAAMore
29/06/2018
19:30Arles/Killeen vsCrettyard Arles-KilleenMore
19:30Arles Kilcruise vsRosenallis Arles KilcruiseMore
19:30Emo vsCamross GAA Club EmoMore
ACHL Division 1A
20/06/2018
19:30CluainFhada vsRathdowney Errill ClonadMore
23/06/2018
19:30Rosenallis vsCluainFhada Rosenallis GAAMore
28/06/2018
18:30Clonaslee St Manmans/Cluain na Slí Naomh Meanmain vsColt/St Fintan's/Coillte Clonaslee St Manman's GAAMore
ACHL Division 2
20/06/2018
19:30Clough-Ballacolla vsShanahoe Clough Ballacolla GAA GroundsMore
19:30Mountmellick vsCastletown Pairc AcragarMore
19:30Tromaire/Trumera vsThe Harps Trumera GAA GroundsMore
19:45Borris in Ossory Kilcotton vsSlieve Bloom O'Keeffe ParkMore
ACHL Division 3
22/06/2018
19:30Ballypickas/Baile Piocas vsPark Ratheniska-Timahoe Ballypickas GAA GroundsMore
19:30Borris in Ossory Kilcotton vsBaile na Coille CLG O'Keeffe ParkMore
19:30Camross vsRathdowney Errill Camross GAA GroundsMore
19:30Naomh Fiontáin Maighean Rátha vsPortlaoise GAA St Fintan's MountrathMore
ACHL Division 4
17/06/2018
18:30Rathdowney Errill vsKyle Errill GAA GroundsMore
19/06/2018
19:30Camross vsRosenallis Camross GAA GroundsMore
21/06/2018
19:30Kyle vsPark Ratheniska-Timahoe Kyle GAA ClubMore
19:30Rathdowney Errill vsClough-Ballacolla Kelly Daly ParkMore
23/06/2018
19:30Abbeyleix St Lazarians vsColt/St Fintan's/Coillte Abbeyleix More
Kelly Cup
08/07/2018
19:00Stradbally vsO'Dempseys To be confirmedMore
Under-17 Football League Division 1
22/06/2018
19:00Ballyroan Abbey vsPortarlington Ballyroan Abbey GAAMore
19:00Emo Courtwood The Rock vsThe Heath/An Fraoch Mór Emo GAA GroundsMore
19:00St Joseph's vsKilleshin Crettyard Tony Byrne ParkMore
19:00Stradbally Parish Gaels vsPortlaoise GAA Stradbally GAAMore
01/07/2018
19:00Killeshin Crettyard vsStradbally Parish Gaels Killeshin GAA GroundsMore
19:00Portlaoise GAA vsEmo Courtwood The Rock RathleagueMore
19:00Sarsfields vsSt Joseph's Pairc AcragarMore
19:00The Heath/An Fraoch Mór vsBallyroan Abbey The Heath GAA ClubMore
08/07/2018
19:00Ballyroan Abbey vsPortlaoise GAA Ballyroan Abbey GAAMore
19:00Emo Courtwood The Rock vsKilleshin Crettyard Emo GAA GroundsMore
19:00Portarlington vsThe Heath/An Fraoch Mór McCann ParkMore
19:00Stradbally Parish Gaels vsSarsfields Stradbally GAAMore
Under-17 Football League Division 2 Group A
22/06/2018
19:00Graiguecullen GAA vsBaile Uí Laigheanáin Graiguecullen GAAMore
19:00Park Ratheniska vsO'Dempseys Park RatheniskaMore
Under-17 Hurling League Division 1
20/06/2018
19:00Raheen Parish Gaels vsBallinakill Gaels TBCMore
19:00Rathdowney Errill vsAbbeyleix St Lazarians Pairc AireilMore
19:00The Harps vsCamross Gaels The HarpsMore
04/07/2018
19:00Abbeyleix St Lazarians vsRaheen Parish Gaels Abbeyleix St LazariansMore
19:00Ballinakill Gaels vsThe Harps Ballinakill GAAMore
19:00Camross Gaels vsClough Ballacolla Mountrath Camross GAA GroundsMore
09/07/2018
18:30Ballinakill Gaels vsRathdowney Errill Ballinakill GAAMore
13/07/2018
19:00Clough Ballacolla Mountrath vsBallinakill Gaels Clough Ballacolla GAA GroundsMore
19:00Raheen Parish Gaels vsRathdowney Errill TBCMore
19:00The Harps vsAbbeyleix St Lazarians The HarpsMore
Under-17 Hurling League Division 2
20/06/2018
19:00Borris in Ossory Kilcotton vsClonaslee St Manmans/Cluain na Slí Naomh Meanmain O'Keeffe ParkMore
19:00Portlaoise GAA vsRosenallis RathleagueMore
Under-17 Football League Division 2 Group B
22/06/2018
19:00Portlaoise B vsRosenallis Portlaoise BMore
29/06/2018
19:00The Harps vsClonaslee St Manmans/Cluain na Slí Naomh Meanmain The HarpsMore
Under-15 Football League Division 1
18/06/2018
18:30Graiguecullen GAA vsPortarlington Graiguecullen GAAMore
25/06/2018
18:30Graiguecullen GAA vsBallyroan Abbey Graiguecullen GAAMore
18:30Portarlington vsPortlaoise GAA McCann ParkMore
18:30Rosenallis vsNa Fianna Og Rosenallis GAAMore
18:30St Joseph's vsSt Pauls Tony Byrne ParkMore
Under-15 Hurling League Division 1
27/06/2018
18:30Camross vsRosenallis Camross GAA GroundsMore
02/07/2018
18:30Castletown Slieve Bloom vsAbbeyleix St Lazarians Castletown GAA GroundsMore
18:30Portlaoise GAA vsCamross RathleagueMore
18:30Rathdowney Errill vsClough-Ballacolla Pairc AireilMore
18:30The Harps vsBorris in Ossory Kilcotton The HarpsMore
Under-15 Hurling League Division 2
02/07/2018
18:30Baile na Coille CLG vsRaheen Parish Gaels Ballinakill GAAMore
18:30Park Ratheniska-Timahoe vsNa Fianna TimahoeMore
Under 13 Football Championship Group A
13/07/2018
18:30Kilcavan vsPortlaoise GAA Kilcavan GAAMore
18:30Portarlington vsBallyroan Abbey McCann ParkMore
Under 13 Football Championship Group B
13/07/2018
18:30Graiguecullen GAA vsSt Pauls Graiguecullen GAAMore
18:30Killeshin Crettyard vsStradbally Parish Gaels Killeshin GAA GroundsMore
Under 13 B Football Championship Group A
13/07/2018
18:30Castletown Slieve Bloom vsCamross TBCMore
18:30Clonaslee St Manmans/Cluain na Slí Naomh Meanmain vsO'Dempseys Clonaslee St Manman's GAAMore
18:30The Harps vsMountmellick The HarpsMore
Under 13 B Football Championship Group B
13/07/2018
18:30Na Fianna Og vsBallyfin CLG To be confirmedMore
18:30The Heath/An Fraoch Mór vsClough-Ballacolla The Heath GAA ClubMore
Under 13 C Football Championship Group A
12/07/2018
18:30St Pauls vsBallyroan Abbey B Emo GAA GroundsMore
18:30The Rock vsSpink The Rock G.A.A. ClubMore
Under 13 C Football Championship Group B
12/07/2018
18:30Park Ratheniska vsO'Dempseys Park RatheniskaMore
18:30Stradbally Parish Gaels vsPortlaoise B Stradbally GAAMore
Under 13 A Hurling Championship Group A
09/07/2018
18:30Abbeyleix St Lazarians vsBorris in Ossory Kilcotton Abbeyleix St LazariansMore
18:30Rathdowney Errill vsCamross Pairc AireilMore
Under 13 A Hurling Championship Group B
09/07/2018
18:30Castletown Slieve Bloom vsClough-Ballacolla Castletown GAA GroundsMore
18:30The Harps vsPortlaoise GAA The HarpsMore
Under 13 B Hurling Championship Group A
09/07/2018
18:30Clonaslee St Manmans/Cluain na Slí Naomh Meanmain vsPark Ratheniska-Timahoe Clonaslee St Manman's GAAMore
18:30Naomh Fiontáin Maighean Rátha vsRosenallis St Fintan's MountrathMore
Under 13 B Hurling Championship Group B
09/07/2018
18:30Baile na Coille CLG vsNa Fianna Ballinakill GAAMore
18:30Raheen Parish Gaels vsSt Paul's Portarlington TBCMore
Under-13 Football League Division 1
21/06/2018
19:15Portarlington vsKilleshin Crettyard McCann ParkMore
Under-13 Football League Division 2
20/06/2018
18:30The Harps vsCamross GAA Club To be confirmedMore
Under-13 Hurling League Division 1
18/06/2018
18:30Borris in Ossory Kilcotton vsPortlaoise GAA Kilcotton GAA ParkMore
18:30Camross vsAbbeyleix St Lazarians Camross GAA GroundsMore
18:30Castletown Slieve Bloom vsRathdowney Errill Castletown GAA GroundsMore
18:30The Harps vsClough-Ballacolla The HarpsMore
Under-13 Hurling League Division 2
18/06/2018
18:30Baile na Coille CLG vsNa Fianna Ballinakill GAAMore
18:30Park Ratheniska-Timahoe vsClonaslee St Manmans/Cluain na Slí Naomh Meanmain RatheniskaMore
18:30Raheen Parish Gaels vsNaomh Fiontáin Maighean Rátha ClonadMore
18:30St Pauls vsRosenallis McCann ParkMore
Under 11 Go Games Football Competition Division 1
20/06/2018
18:30Baile Uí Laigheanáin vsBallyfin CLG Ballylinan GAA PitchMore
18:30Portarlington vsPortlaoise GAA McCann ParkMore
18:30St Joseph's vsKilleshin Tony Byrne ParkMore
18:30St Pauls vsO'Dempseys TBCMore
04/07/2018
18:30Ballyfin CLG vsSt Joseph's Ballyfin GAAMore
18:30Killeshin vsPortarlington Killeshin GAA GroundsMore
18:30O'Dempseys vsBaile Uí Laigheanáin O'Dempsey's GAAMore
18:30Portlaoise GAA vsSt Pauls RathleagueMore
Under 11 Go Games Football Competition Division 2
20/06/2018
18:30Ballyroan Abbey vsNa Fianna Og Club GroundsMore
18:30Mountmellick vsGraiguecullen GAA Pairc AcragarMore
18:30Stradbally vsRosenallis Stradbally GAAMore
18:30The Harps vsThe Heath/An Fraoch Mór The HarpsMore
04/07/2018
18:30Graiguecullen GAA vsBallyroan Abbey Graiguecullen GAAMore
18:30Na Fianna Og vsThe Harps TBCMore
18:30Rosenallis vsMountmellick Rosenallis GAAMore
18:30The Heath/An Fraoch Mór vsStradbally TBCMore
Under 11 Go Games Football Competition Division 3
20/06/2018
18:30Annanough vsCastletown Slieve Bloom TBCMore
18:30Clonaslee St Manmans/Cluain na Slí Naomh Meanmain vsTimahoe Clonaslee St Manman's GAAMore
18:30Kilcavan vsClough-Ballacolla Kilcavan GAAMore
18:30Park Ratheniska vsCrettyard Park RatheniskaMore
18:30Portlaoise B vsThe Rock Portlaoise BMore
04/07/2018
18:30Castletown Slieve Bloom vsClonaslee St Manmans/Cluain na Slí Naomh Meanmain Castletown GAA GroundsMore
18:30Clough-Ballacolla vsPortlaoise B Clough Ballacolla GAA GroundsMore
18:30Crettyard vsKilcavan CrettyardMore
18:30The Rock vsAnnanough The Rock G.A.A. ClubMore
18:30Timahoe vsPark Ratheniska TBCMore
Under 11 Go Games Football Competition Division 4
20/06/2018
18:30Portlaoise GAA vsNa Fianna Og B RathleagueMore
18:30Spink vsRailyard GFC Spink Community fieldMore
18:30St Fintan's Gaels vsThe Harps To be confirmedMore
04/07/2018
18:30Spink vsNa Fianna Og B Spink Community fieldMore
18:30St Fintan's Gaels vsPortlaoise GAA St Fintan's GaelsMore
18:30The Harps vsRailyard GFC The HarpsMore
Under 11 Hurling
27/06/2018
18:30Abbeyleix Gaels vsNaomh Fiontáin Maighean Rátha Abbeyleix More
18:30Ballyfin CLG vsThe Harps Ballyfin GAAMore
18:30Borris in Ossory Kilcotton vsRaheen Parish Gaels O'Keeffe ParkMore
18:30Camross vsRathdowney Errill Camross GAA GroundsMore
18:30Castletown Slieve Bloom vsClough-Ballacolla Castletown GAA GroundsMore
11/07/2018
18:30Clough-Ballacolla vsCamross Clough Ballacolla GAA GroundsMore
18:30Naomh Fiontáin Maighean Rátha vsCastletown Slieve Bloom St Fintan's MountrathMore
18:30Portlaoise GAA vsAbbeyleix Gaels RathleagueMore
18:30Raheen Parish Gaels vsBallyfin CLG TBCMore
18:30Rathdowney Errill vsBorris in Ossory Kilcotton Kelly Daly ParkMore
Kilkenny Honda Centre Hurling League Roinn B Group A
27/06/2018
19:00Mullinavat vsThe Harps MullinavatMore
14/07/2018
19:30Thomastown vsThe Harps ThomastownMore
Boys Div 2 Feile Peile na nOg 2018 (Group A)
29/06/2018
17:00Cumann Pheadair Naofa vsPortlaoise GAA MayobridgeMore
17:00Cumann Pheadair Naofa vsPortlaoise GAA Páirc Liam Uí ÍrMore
18:30Portlaoise GAA vsSouth London MayobridgeMore
30/06/2018
10:00Mayobridge vsPortlaoise GAA MayobridgeMore
10:00Portlaoise GAA vsMayobridge RathleagueMore
Boys Div 5 Feile Peile na nOg 2018 (Group B)
29/06/2018
17:45Liatroim vsGraiguecullen GAA St John'sMore
19:15Graiguecullen GAA vsGlencar-Manorhamilton St John'sMore
30/06/2018
10:00Sabhaill Naomh Pádraig vsGraiguecullen GAA SaulMore
Boys Div 10 Feile Peile na nOg 2018 (Group D)
29/06/2018
17:00Slane vsThe Heath/An Fraoch Mór SlaneMore
18:30The Heath/An Fraoch Mór vsSt Manchan's Gaels The HarpsMore
30/06/2018
10:00Blackhall Gaels vsThe Heath/An Fraoch Mór BatterstownMore



CLUBS: Membership Online - New Service
Laois GAA Website by SportLomo