Upcoming Fixtures : 20/04/2019 - 18/05/2019

ACFL Division 1A
27/04/2019
19:00Ballyroan Abbey vsArles Kilcruise Ballyroan Abbey GAAMore
19:00Graiguecullen GAA vsPortlaoise GAA Graiguecullen GAAMore
19:00Portarlington vsThe Heath/An Fraoch Mór McCann ParkMore
20:00St Joseph's vsO'Dempseys Tony Byrne ParkMore
02/05/2019
19:30Arles Kilcruise vsPortarlington Arles KilcruiseMore
19:30O'Dempseys vsBallyroan Abbey O'Dempsey's GAAMore
19:30Portlaoise GAA vsSt Joseph's RathleagueMore
19:30The Heath/An Fraoch Mór vsGraiguecullen GAA The Heath GAA ClubMore
18/05/2019
19:30Graiguecullen GAA vsArles Kilcruise Graiguecullen GAAMore
19:30Portarlington vsO'Dempseys McCann ParkMore
19:30Portlaoise GAA vsThe Heath/An Fraoch Mór RathleagueMore
19:30St Joseph's vsBallyroan Abbey Tony Byrne ParkMore
ACHL Division 1
20/04/2019
19:00Rathdowney Errill vsThe Harps Errill GAA GroundsMore
19:00Rosenallis vsBorris in Ossory Kilcotton Rosenallis GAAMore
ACHL Division 1A
25/04/2019
19:00Clough-Ballacolla vsColt/St Fintan's/Coillte Clough Ballacolla GAA GroundsMore
03/05/2019
19:30Naomh Fiontáin Maighean Rátha vsBaile na Coille CLG St Fintan's MountrathMore
06/05/2019
12:00Portlaoise GAA vsClough-Ballacolla RathleagueMore
ACFL Division 1B
25/04/2019
19:15St Joseph's vsEmo Tony Byrne ParkMore
27/04/2019
19:00Arles/Killeen vsBallylinan Arles-KilleenMore
19:00Killeshin vsCourtwood Killeshin GAA GroundsMore
19:00Stradbally vsMountmellick Stradbally GAAMore
30/04/2019
19:30Ballylinan vsSt Joseph's Ballylinan GAA PitchMore
02/05/2019
19:30Courtwood vsArles/Killeen Courtwood GAA GroundsMore
19:30Emo vsStradbally EmoMore
19:30Mountmellick vsKilleshin Pairc AcragarMore
16/05/2019
19:30Arles/Killeen vsSt Joseph's Arles-KilleenMore
18/05/2019
19:30Courtwood vsMountmellick Courtwood GAA GroundsMore
19:30Killeshin vsEmo Killeshin GAA GroundsMore
19:30Stradbally vsBallylinan Stradbally GAAMore
ACFL Division 2
05/05/2019
14:00Barrowhouse GAA vsO'Dempseys Barrowhouse GAAMore
14:00Crettyard vsAnnanough CrettyardMore
14:00Park Ratheniska vsClonaslee St Manmans/Cluain na Slí Naomh Meanmain Park RatheniskaMore
14:00Portlaoise GAA vsTimahoe RathleagueMore
14:00Rosenallis vsPortarlington Rosenallis GAAMore
12/05/2019
19:00Clonaslee St Manmans/Cluain na Slí Naomh Meanmain vsThe Heath/An Fraoch Mór Clonaslee St Manman's GAAMore
19:00Crettyard vsPark Ratheniska CrettyardMore
19:00O'Dempseys vsRosenallis O'Dempsey's GAAMore
19:00Portarlington vsPortlaoise GAA McCann ParkMore
19:00Timahoe vsAnnanough TimahoeMore
15/05/2019
19:30Portlaoise GAA vsO'Dempseys RathleagueMore
16/05/2019
00:00The Heath/An Fraoch Mór vsPark Ratheniska TBCMore
19:30Annanough vsPortarlington Annanough GAAMore
19:30Barrowhouse GAA vsClonaslee St Manmans/Cluain na Slí Naomh Meanmain Barrowhouse GAAMore
19:30Crettyard vsTimahoe CrettyardMore
ACHL Division 2
25/04/2019
19:00Camross vsBorris in Ossory Kilcotton Camross GAA GroundsMore
28/04/2019
14:00Slieve Bloom vsCluainFhada Slieve Bloom GAA GroundsMore
14:00The Harps vsShanahoe The HarpsMore
29/04/2019
19:00Mountmellick vsTromaire/Trumera Pairc AcragarMore
08/05/2019
19:30CluainFhada vsMountmellick ClonadMore
19:30Shanahoe vsSlieve Bloom Shanahoe GAA GroundsMore
19:30The Harps vsCamross The HarpsMore
19:30Tromaire/Trumera vsBorris in Ossory Kilcotton Trumera GAA GroundsMore
ACFL Division 3
21/04/2019
18:00Camross GAA Club vsBallyroan Abbey Camross GAA GroundsMore
24/04/2019
19:15Ballyroan Abbey vsStradbally Ballyroan Abbey GAAMore
04/05/2019
19:30Ballyfin CLG vsKilleshin Ballyfin GAAMore
19:30Ballyroan Abbey vsRosenallis Ballyroan Abbey GAAMore
19:30Mountmellick vsKilcavan Pairc AcragarMore
19:30Stradbally vsCamross Stradbally GAAMore
19:30The Rock vsBallylinan The Rock G.A.A. ClubMore
ACHL Division 3
03/05/2019
19:30Ballypickas/Baile Piocas vsAbbeyleix St Lazarians Ballypickas GAA GroundsMore
19:30Rathdowney Errill vsPortlaoise GAA RathdowneyMore
04/05/2019
19:30Baile na Coille CLG vsCastletown Ballinakill GAAMore
19:30Park Ratheniska-Timahoe vsBorris in Ossory Kilcotton TimahoeMore
08/05/2019
19:30Rathdowney Errill vsPark Ratheniska-Timahoe RathdowneyMore
09/05/2019
19:30Castletown vsBallypickas/Baile Piocas Castletown GAA GroundsMore
10/05/2019
19:30Abbeyleix St Lazarians vsBorris in Ossory Kilcotton Abbeyleix St LazariansMore
19:30Portlaoise GAA vsBaile na Coille CLG RathleagueMore
ACHL Division 4
26/04/2019
19:00Kyle vsThe Harps Kyle GAA ClubMore
27/04/2019
19:00Camross vsClough-Ballacolla Camross GAA GroundsMore
19:00Park Ratheniska-Timahoe vsRosenallis RatheniskaMore
19:00Rathdowney Errill vsNaomh Fiontáin Maighean Rátha RathdowneyMore
02/05/2019
19:30Clough-Ballacolla vsPark Ratheniska-Timahoe Clough Ballacolla GAA GroundsMore
19:30Naomh Fiontáin Maighean Rátha vsCamross St Fintan's MountrathMore
19:30Rosenallis vsKyle Rosenallis GAAMore
19:30The Harps vsRathdowney Errill The HarpsMore
09/05/2019
19:30Camross vsThe Harps Camross GAA GroundsMore
10/05/2019
19:30Kyle vsRathdowney Errill Kyle GAA ClubMore
19:30Park Ratheniska-Timahoe vsNaomh Fiontáin Maighean Rátha To be confirmedMore
19:30Rosenallis vsClough-Ballacolla Rosenallis GAAMore
ACFL Division 4
01/05/2019
19:30Arles Kilcruise vsEmo Arles KilcruiseMore
19:30Graiguecullen GAA vsPortlaoise GAA Graiguecullen GAAMore
19:30Spink vsAnnanough Spink Community fieldMore
19:30St Joseph's vsArles/Killeen Tony Byrne ParkMore
19:30The Rock vsTimahoe The Rock G.A.A. ClubMore
12/05/2019
12:00Arles/Killeen vsThe Rock Arles-KilleenMore
12:00Emo vsSpink EmoMore
14/05/2019
19:30Annanough vsGraiguecullen GAA Annanough GAAMore
19:30Portlaoise GAA vsSt Joseph's RathleagueMore
19:30Timahoe vsArles Kilcruise TimahoeMore
ACFL Division 5 Group A
22/04/2019
14:00Borris In Ossory vsClonaslee St Manmans/Cluain na Slí Naomh Meanmain Borris-in-Ossory GAAMore
14:00Slieve Bloom Castletown vsBallyfin CLG Slieve Bloom GAA GroundsMore
14:00The Harps vsNaomh Fiontáin Maighean Rátha The HarpsMore
25/04/2019
19:00Clonaslee St Manmans/Cluain na Slí Naomh Meanmain vsThe Harps The Harps GAAMore
01/05/2019
19:30Ballyfin CLG vsNaomh Fiontáin Maighean Rátha Ballyfin GAAMore
19:30Borris In Ossory vsThe Harps Borris-in-Ossory GAAMore
19:30Slieve Bloom vsClonaslee St Manmans/Cluain na Slí Naomh Meanmain Slieve Bloom GAA GroundsMore
12/05/2019
12:00Naomh Fiontáin Maighean Rátha vsBorris In Ossory St Fintan's MountrathMore
12:00The Harps vsSlieve Bloom The HarpsMore
13/05/2019
19:30Clonaslee St Manmans/Cluain na Slí Naomh Meanmain vsBallyfin CLG Clonaslee St Manman's GAAMore
ACFL Division 5 Group B
22/04/2019
14:00Ballyroan Abbey vsTromaire/Trumera Ballyroan Abbey GAAMore
14:00Colt/St Fintan's/Coillte vsPark Ratheniska Colt GAAMore
14:00Courtwood vsCrettyard Courtwood GAA GroundsMore
01/05/2019
19:30Colt/St Fintan's/Coillte vsCrettyard Colt GAAMore
19:30Courtwood vsBallyroan Abbey Courtwood GAA GroundsMore
19:30Park Ratheniska vsTromaire/Trumera Park RatheniskaMore
15/05/2019
19:30Ballyroan Abbey vsColt/St Fintan's/Coillte Ballyroan Abbey GAAMore
19:30Crettyard vsPark Ratheniska CrettyardMore
19:30Tromaire/Trumera vsCourtwood Trumera GAA GroundsMore
ACHL Division 5 Group A
23/04/2019
19:15Castletown vsCamross Castletown GAA GroundsMore
19:15Clonaslee St Manmans/Cluain na Slí Naomh Meanmain vsBorris in Ossory Kilcotton Clonaslee St Manman's GAAMore
19:15CluainFhada vsMountmellick ClonadMore
07/05/2019
19:30Borris in Ossory Kilcotton vsCluainFhada O'Keeffe ParkMore
19:30Camross vsClonaslee St Manmans/Cluain na Slí Naomh Meanmain Camross GAA GroundsMore
19:30Mountmellick vsSlieve Bloom Pairc AcragarMore
15/05/2019
19:30Clonaslee St Manmans/Cluain na Slí Naomh Meanmain vsCastletown Clonaslee St Manman's GAAMore
19:30CluainFhada vsCamross ClonadMore
19:30Slieve Bloom vsBorris in Ossory Kilcotton Slieve Bloom GAA GroundsMore
ACHL Division 5 Group B
23/04/2019
19:15Ballypickas/Baile Piocas vsShanahoe Ballypickas GAA GroundsMore
19:15Portlaoise GAA vsGraiguecullen GAA RathleagueMore
19:15Tromaire/Trumera vsColt/St Fintan's/Coillte Trumera GAA GroundsMore
07/05/2019
19:30Colt/St Fintan's/Coillte vsThe Harps Colt GAAMore
19:30Graiguecullen GAA vsBallypickas/Baile Piocas Graiguecullen GAAMore
19:30Shanahoe vsTromaire/Trumera Shanahoe GAA GroundsMore
15/05/2019
19:30Ballypickas/Baile Piocas vsPortlaoise GAA Ballypickas GAA GroundsMore
19:30The Harps vsShanahoe The HarpsMore
17/05/2019
19:30Tromaire/Trumera vsGraiguecullen GAA Trumera GAA GroundsMore
Palmer Cup
05/05/2019
14:00Castletown vsAbbeyleix St Lazarians Castletown GAA GroundsMore
14:00Tromaire/Trumera vsCamross Trumera GAA GroundsMore
Kilkenny Honda Centre Minor Hurling B League Group B
05/05/2019
11:30Danesfort vsThe Harps DanesfortMore
12/05/2019
11:30Dicksboro vsThe Harps PalmerstownMore
18/05/2019
14:00Glenmore vsThe Harps Pairc na RathaMore
Under-17 A Football League
17/05/2019
18:30Graiguecullen GAA vsStradbally Parish Gaels Graiguecullen GAAMore
18:30Park Ratheniska Spink vsEmo Courtwood Park Ratheniska SpinkMore
18:30Portarlington vsBallyroan Abbey McCann ParkMore
18:30Portlaoise GAA vsNa Fianna Og RathleagueMore
Under-17 B Football League Group A
26/04/2019
19:00O'Dempseys vsBallylinan O'Dempsey's GAAMore
17/05/2019
18:30Ballylinan vsThe Heath/An Fraoch Mór Ballylinan GAA PitchMore
18:30Kilcavan The Rock vsSt Joseph's TBCMore
18:30O'Dempseys vsKilleshin O'Dempsey's GAAMore
Under-17 B Football League Group B
17/05/2019
18:30Clonaslee St Manmans/Cluain na Slí Naomh Meanmain vsThe Harps Clonaslee St Manman's GAAMore
18:30Rathdowney Errill vsRosenallis Pairc AireilMore
18:30Sarsfields Gaels vsPortlaoise B Sarsfields GaelsMore
Under-17 A Hurling League
13/05/2019
18:30Abbeyleix Gaels vsRosenallis TBCMore
18:30Camross Na Fianna vsBorris in Ossory Kilcotton TBCMore
18:30Clough-Ballacolla vsRaheen Parish Gaels Clough Ballacolla GAA GroundsMore
18:30The Harps vsRathdowney Errill The HarpsMore
Under-17 B Hurling League
13/05/2019
18:30Park Ratheniska-Timahoe vsNaomh Fiontáin Maighean Rátha Park Ratheniska-TimahoeMore
18:30Portlaoise GAA vsCastletown RathleagueMore
Under-15 A Football League
22/04/2019
18:30Graiguecullen GAA vsPortarlington Graiguecullen GAAMore
23/04/2019
18:30Na Fianna Og vsBallyroan Abbey Arles-KilleenMore
06/05/2019
18:30Ballyroan Abbey vsPortarlington Club GroundsMore
18:30Portlaoise GAA vsGraiguecullen GAA RathleagueMore
15/05/2019
18:30Graiguecullen GAA vsNa Fianna Og Graiguecullen GAAMore
18:30Portarlington vsPortlaoise GAA McCann ParkMore
Under-15 B Football League Group A
22/04/2019
11:00St Joseph's vsStradbally Parish Gaels Tony Byrne ParkMore
18:30The Heath/An Fraoch Mór vsBallylinan The Heath GAA ClubMore
02/05/2019
19:00Kilcavan The Rock vsKilleshin Kilcavan GAAMore
06/05/2019
18:30St Joseph's vsBallylinan Tony Byrne ParkMore
18:30Stradbally Parish Gaels vsKilleshin Stradbally GAAMore
18:30The Heath/An Fraoch Mór vsKilcavan The Rock TBCMore
15/05/2019
18:30Ballylinan vsStradbally Parish Gaels Ballylinan GAA PitchMore
18:30Kilcavan The Rock vsSt Joseph's TBCMore
18:30Killeshin vsThe Heath/An Fraoch Mór Killeshin GAA GroundsMore
Under-15 B Football League Group B
22/04/2019
18:30Mountmellick Gaels vsBallyfin CLG Pairc AcragarMore
18:30The Harps vsPark Ratheniska Spink The HarpsMore
06/05/2019
18:30Park Ratheniska Spink vsMountmellick Gaels Park Ratheniska SpinkMore
18:30Rosenallis vsThe Harps Rosenallis GAAMore
15/05/2019
18:30Ballyfin CLG vsPark Ratheniska Spink Ballyfin GAAMore
18:30Mountmellick Gaels vsRosenallis Mountmellick GaelsMore
Under-15 C Football League Group A
22/04/2019
18:30O'Dempseys vsBallyroan Abbey O'Dempsey's GAAMore
01/05/2019
19:00Portlaoise GAA vsNa Fianna Og RathleagueMore
06/05/2019
18:30Ballyroan Abbey vsPortlaoise GAA Club GroundsMore
18:30Stradbally Parish Gaels vsO'Dempseys Stradbally GAAMore
15/05/2019
18:30Na Fianna Og vsBallyroan Abbey TBCMore
18:30Portlaoise GAA vsStradbally Parish Gaels RathleagueMore
Under-15 C Football League Group B
22/04/2019
18:30Castletown vsCamross GAA Club Castletown GAA GroundsMore
02/05/2019
18:30Park Ratheniska Spink vsClough/Ballacolla Park Ratheniska SpinkMore
06/05/2019
18:30Camross vsClough-Ballacolla Camross GAA GroundsMore
18:30Castletown vsPark Ratheniska Spink Castletown GAA GroundsMore
Under-15 A Hurling League
29/04/2019
18:30Camross vsAbbeyleix St Lazarians Camross GAA GroundsMore
18:30Portlaoise GAA vsCastletown RathleagueMore
18:30Rathdowney Errill vsThe Harps Pairc AireilMore
08/05/2019
18:30Camross vsRathdowney Errill Camross GAA GroundsMore
18:30Castletown vsThe Harps Castletown GAA GroundsMore
18:30Portlaoise GAA vsAbbeyleix St Lazarians RathleagueMore
Under-15 B Hurling League Group A
24/04/2019
18:30Clough-Ballacolla vsPark Ratheniska-Timahoe Clough Ballacolla GAA GroundsMore
29/04/2019
18:30Borris in Ossory Kilcotton vsClough-Ballacolla O'Keeffe ParkMore
18:30Park Ratheniska-Timahoe vsNa Fianna RatheniskaMore
08/05/2019
18:30Na Fianna vsClough-Ballacolla Na FiannaMore
18:30Park Ratheniska-Timahoe vsBorris in Ossory Kilcotton TimahoeMore
Under-15 B Hurling League Group B
29/04/2019
18:30Baile na Coille CLG vsNaomh Fiontáin Maighean Rátha Ballinakill GAAMore
18:30Raheen Parish Gaels vsRosenallis TBCMore
08/05/2019
18:30Raheen Parish Gaels vsBaile na Coille CLG TBCMore
18:30Rosenallis vsNaomh Fiontáin Maighean Rátha Rosenallis GAAMore
Under-13 A Football League
26/04/2019
18:30Ballyroan Abbey vsO'Dempseys Club GroundsMore
18:30St Joseph's vsKilleshin Tony Byrne ParkMore
18:30St Pauls vsPortarlington TBCMore
18:30Stradbally Parish Gaels vsPortlaoise GAA Stradbally GAAMore
01/05/2019
19:00Stradbally Parish Gaels vsKilleshin TimahoeMore
10/05/2019
18:30Ballyroan Abbey vsStradbally Parish Gaels Club GroundsMore
18:30O'Dempseys vsKilleshin O'Dempsey's GAAMore
18:30Portarlington vsSt Joseph's McCann ParkMore
18:30Portlaoise GAA vsSt Pauls RathleagueMore
Under-13 B Football League Group A
22/04/2019
18:30Graiguecullen GAA vsThe Heath/An Fraoch Mór Graiguecullen GAAMore
23/04/2019
19:00Crettyard vsNa Fianna Og CrettyardMore
26/04/2019
18:30Kilcavan The Rock vsCrettyard TBCMore
18:30Na Fianna Og vsGraiguecullen GAA TBCMore
18:30The Heath/An Fraoch Mór vsBallylinan TBCMore
10/05/2019
18:30Crettyard vsBallylinan CrettyardMore
18:30Graiguecullen GAA vsKilcavan The Rock Graiguecullen GAAMore
18:30The Heath/An Fraoch Mór vsNa Fianna Og TBCMore
Under-13 B Football League Group B
26/04/2019
18:30Clough-Ballacolla vsMountmellick Clough Ballacolla GAA GroundsMore
18:30Park Ratheniska Spink vsBallyfin Gaels Park Ratheniska SpinkMore
18:30Rosenallis vsThe Harps Rosenallis GAAMore
10/05/2019
18:30Ballyfin Gaels vsThe Harps TBCMore
18:30Mountmellick vsPark Ratheniska Spink Pairc AcragarMore
18:30Rosenallis vsClough-Ballacolla Rosenallis GAAMore
Under-13 C Football League
26/04/2019
18:30Clonaslee St Manmans/Cluain na Slí Naomh Meanmain vsCastletown Clonaslee St Manman's GAAMore
18:30Portlaoise GAA vsSt Fintan's Gaels RathleagueMore
18:30St Pauls vsO'Dempseys TBCMore
10/05/2019
18:30Castletown vsO'Dempseys Castletown GAA GroundsMore
18:30Clonaslee St Manmans/Cluain na Slí Naomh Meanmain vsPortlaoise GAA Clonaslee St Manman's GAAMore
18:30Stradbally Parish Gaels vsSt Pauls Stradbally GAAMore
Under-13 A Hurling League
28/04/2019
18:30The Harps vsRathdowney Errill The HarpsMore
03/05/2019
18:30Rathdowney Errill vsCastletown Pairc AireilMore
06/05/2019
18:30Borris in Ossory Kilcotton vsThe Harps Kilcotton GAA ParkMore
17/05/2019
18:30Abbeyleix Gaels vsRathdowney Errill TBCMore
18:30Castletown vsBorris in Ossory Kilcotton Castletown GAA GroundsMore
Under-13 B Hurling League Group A
23/04/2019
18:30Rosenallis vsRaheen Parish Gaels Rosenallis GAAMore
03/05/2019
18:30Na Fianna vsCamross Na FiannaMore
18:30Raheen Parish Gaels vsClough-Ballacolla TBCMore
18:30Rosenallis vsNaomh Fiontáin Maighean Rátha Rosenallis GAAMore
17/05/2019
18:30Clough-Ballacolla vsCamross Clough Ballacolla GAA GroundsMore
18:30Na Fianna vsRosenallis Na FiannaMore
18:30Naomh Fiontáin Maighean Rátha vsRaheen Parish Gaels St Fintan's MountrathMore
Under-13 B Hurling League Group B
22/04/2019
18:30Portlaoise GAA vsClonaslee St Manmans/Cluain na Slí Naomh Meanmain RathleagueMore
23/04/2019
18:30St Pauls vsPark Ratheniska-Timahoe Emo GAA GroundsMore
28/04/2019
11:00Park Ratheniska-Timahoe vsClonaslee St Manmans/Cluain na Slí Naomh Meanmain RatheniskaMore
30/04/2019
18:30Clonaslee St Manmans/Cluain na Slí Naomh Meanmain vsSt Pauls Clonaslee St Manman's GAAMore
03/05/2019
18:30Portarlington vsPark Ratheniska-Timahoe McCann ParkMore
18:30Portlaoise GAA vsSt Pauls RathleagueMore
17/05/2019
18:30Clonaslee St Manmans/Cluain na Slí Naomh Meanmain vsPortarlington Clonaslee St Manman's GAAMore
18:30Park Ratheniska-Timahoe vsPortlaoise GAA Park Ratheniska-TimahoeMore
Go Games Under-11 Football Region 1
24/04/2019
18:30Graiguecullen GAA vsStradbally Graiguecullen GAAMore
18:30Killeshin vsBallylinan Killeshin GAA GroundsMore
18:30St Joseph's vsNa Fianna Og Tony Byrne ParkMore
08/05/2019
18:30Killeshin vsGraiguecullen GAA Killeshin GAA GroundsMore
18:30Na Fianna Og vsStradbally TBCMore
18:30St Joseph's vsBallylinan Tony Byrne ParkMore
Go Games Under-11 Football Region 2
24/04/2019
18:30Ballyfin CLG vsSt Pauls Ballyfin GAAMore
18:30O'Dempseys vsPortlaoise GAA O'Dempsey's GAAMore
18:30Portarlington vsThe Harps McCann ParkMore
08/05/2019
18:30Ballyfin CLG vsThe Harps Ballyfin GAAMore
18:30Portarlington vsO'Dempseys McCann ParkMore
18:30St Pauls vsPortlaoise GAA TBCMore
Go Games Under-11 Football Region 3
24/04/2019
18:30Rosenallis vsPortlaoise GAA Rosenallis GAAMore
18:30The Heath/An Fraoch Mór vsClough/Ballacolla TBCMore
18:30The Rock vsClonaslee St Manmans/Cluain na Slí Naomh Meanmain The Rock G.A.A. ClubMore
08/05/2019
18:30Clonaslee St Manmans/Cluain na Slí Naomh Meanmain vsClough/Ballacolla Clonaslee St Manman's GAAMore
18:30Rosenallis vsThe Heath/An Fraoch Mór Rosenallis GAAMore
18:30The Rock vsPortlaoise GAA The Rock G.A.A. ClubMore
Go Games Under-11 Football Region 4
24/04/2019
18:30Castletown vsCrettyard Castletown GAA GroundsMore
18:30Kilcavan vsMountmellick Kilcavan GAAMore
18:30Park Ratheniska Spink vsBallyroan Abbey Park Ratheniska SpinkMore
08/05/2019
18:30Castletown vsBallyroan Abbey Castletown GAA GroundsMore
18:30Crettyard vsMountmellick CrettyardMore
18:30Park Ratheniska Spink vsKilcavan Park Ratheniska SpinkMore
Go Games Under-11 Football Region 5
24/04/2019
18:30Annanough vsRailyard GFC TBCMore
18:30Ballyroan Abbey vsTimahoe Club GroundsMore
18:30Na Fianna Og vsPark Ratheniska Spink TBCMore
18:30Railyard GFC vsAnnanough MoneenroeMore
18:30St Fintan's Gaels vsNa Fianna Og St Fintan's GaelsMore
18:30St Fintan's Gaels vsPortlaoise GAA St Fintan's GaelsMore
18:30Timahoe vsPark Ratheniska Spink TBCMore
08/05/2019
00:00Annanough vsNa Fianna Og TBCMore
00:00Park Ratheniska Spink vsSt Fintan's Gaels Park Ratheniska SpinkMore
00:00Portlaoise GAA vsBallyroan Abbey RathleagueMore
00:00Timahoe vsRailyard GFC TBCMore
18:30Na Fianna Og vsPortlaoise GAA TBCMore
18:30Park Ratheniska Spink vsAnnanough Park Ratheniska SpinkMore
18:30Railyard GFC vsSt Fintan's Gaels MoneenroeMore
Go Games Under-11 Hurling Division 1
01/05/2019
18:30Camross vsRosenallis Camross GAA GroundsMore
18:30Castletown vsAbbeyleix Gaels Castletown GAA GroundsMore
18:30Clough-Ballacolla vsPark Ratheniska-Timahoe Clough Ballacolla GAA GroundsMore
18:30Naomh Fiontáin Maighean Rátha vsPortlaoise GAA St Fintan's MountrathMore
18:30Rathdowney Errill vsThe Harps Pairc AireilMore
15/05/2019
18:30Abbeyleix Gaels vsNaomh Fiontáin Maighean Rátha TBCMore
18:30Borris in Ossory Kilcotton vsCastletown O'Keeffe ParkMore
18:30Park Ratheniska-Timahoe vsCamross Park Ratheniska-TimahoeMore
18:30Portlaoise GAA vsRosenallis RathleagueMore
18:30The Harps vsClough-Ballacolla The HarpsMore



CLUBS: Membership Online - New Service
Laois GAA Website by SportLomo